Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
50m 7″09 (-2,1) FOUYER Celia 24/06/2018 Reims
60m 8″48 CLIQUOT Laetitia 10/06/1990 Chalons
100m 13″25 LAMAMRI Assma 05/07/2011 Reims
800m 2’48 »78 Noa Cahen 09/02/2019 Kirchberg (LUX)
1000m 3’19″7 DESMOULINS Margaux 13/06/2009 Bogny sur Meuse
2000m 8’14″92 LARPENTEUR 22/05/1993 Reims
50m haies 8″22 (M) N’DANGA Stephie 23/06/2002 Chalons
50m haies (65) 8 »34 LAMAMRI Assma 12/06/2011 Reims
60m haies 11″89 Noa Cahen 09/02/2019 Kirchberg (LUX)
Hauteur 1.52m Anne SEGUIER 05/06/1983 Chalons
Longueur 5.03m LECOQ 21/05/1988 Reims
Triple saut 10.10m FOUIN Marine 15/06/2008 Troyes
Perche 2,50m Agathe Houdelet 28/01/2017 Reims
Poids 10.73m LAMAMRI Assma 10/07/2011 Marquette
Disque 28.56m YOUINOU Salomé 05/07/2014 Douai
Javelot 29.12m Agathe Houdelet 15/10/2017 Sarreguemines
Marteau 24,98m BINET Camille 14/06/2015 Chalons
Triathlon 119 pts Agathe Houdelet 15/10/2017 Sarreguemines
Tetrathlon 1813 pts LAMAMRI Assma 28/05/2011 Reims
4 X 60m 32″89 FLEURY Mélanie 12/06/2011 Reims
ESTEVON Romane
LAMAMRI Assma
NGOME Lydiane
Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″64 BLIN NOUVEAU Dieunel 21/10/2018 ILLZACH
60m 7″80 ANTONI Marc-Ghislain 24/10/1998 INSEP
100m 13″21 LEFORT Damien 15/06/2008 TROYES
1000m 2’58″97 VASSOGNE Robin 26/06/2011 SEDAN
1500m 3’57″9 GOMES 02/06/1984 CHALONS
2000m 7’11″51 LAURENT Simon  05/06/1996 CHALONS
50mH 7″57 MARTIN Yohan 21/05/2005 REIMS
60m H 10 »72 Jules De La Faye 09/02/2019 Kirchberg (LUX)
Hauteur 1,66m Bienvenu OKIEMY 21/09/1985 COMPIEGNE
Perche 3,00m MONOT Nicolas 26/05/1993 CHALONS
3,00m CAHEN Etan 05/12/2015 Reims
Longueur 5,72m ANTONI Marc-Ghislain 02/05/1999 TROYES
Triple Saut 11,36M WYDRA Vivien 20/06/1999 ST DIZIER
Poids 12,6m VESQUE Yoann 15/09/2003 REIMS
Disque 31,45m WYDRA Vivien 30/05/1999 CHALONS
Marteau 23,51m MARIE LOUISE William 06/06/2004 CHALONS
Javelot 40,78m SANCHEZ Esteban 30/09/2018 REIMS
Triathlon 120 points SANCHEZ Esteban 30/09/2018 REIMS
Tétrathlon 1589pts SANCHEZ Esteban 16/12/2017 REIMS
4*60m 30″30 DUCHATEAU 21/09/1985 COMPIEGNE
BENOIT
GOULESQUE
OKIEMY Bienvenu
2000m Marche 13’17 »76 Arthur BERNARD 23/01/2016 Reims
Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″81 LAVEAUD Cécilia 11/06/2006 Chalons
60m 8 »18 Agathe Houdelet 09/02/2019 Kirchberg (LUX)
80m 10″56 ROGER Aurore 09/06/1991
10″56 BOUTON Yannick 24/05/1997
100m 12″49 LAVEAUD Cécilia 02/07/2006 Vergeze
800m 2’35 »71 Chloé Blanchard 09/02/2019 Kirchberg (LUX)
1000m 3’11″52 DESMOULINS Margaux 08/06/1983
2000m 7’10″16 Chloé Blanchard 23/06/2019 Lunéville
50m Haies (76cm) 7 »90 LAVEAUD Cécilia 12/03/2006 Reims
80m Haies 11″80 SEGUIER Anne 15/06/1985 Chalons sur Marne
100m haies 17″56 WYDRA C 28/09/2003
200m haies 32″35 DESMOULINS Margaux 30/05/2010 Reims
Hauteur 1.63m FLEURY Mélanie 07/12/2013 Reims
Perche 3,25m Agathe Houdelet 02/06/2019 Chalons
Longueur 5.37m LAVEAUD Cécilia 02/07/2006 Vergeze
Triple saut 10.76m ROGER Aurore 28/10/1990
Poids (3kg) 12.64m LORAIN Maude 07/07/1993
Disque 27.00m TURBAN Aude 10/09/1994
Marteau 31.46m LAVEAUD Cécilia 09/04/2006 SAINT DIZIER
Javelot 37.60m ROGER Aurore 16/06/1991
Triathlon 115 pts Agathe Houdelet 29 et 30/06/2019 Saint Renan
Pentathlon 3049 pts LAVEAUD Cécilia 26/02/2006 NOGENT
Heptathlon 4134 pts LAVEAUD Cécilia 27/05/2006 Reims
4 X 60m 30″94 LAHMAR Lina 23/06/2019 Lunéville
BARBERON GARCIA Joanna
FOUYER Celia
Agathe Houdelet
4 X 80m 41″2 SEGUIER Anne 15/06/1985
SLIWKA Karine
BOULOGNE Blandine
MAZURE Nathalie
800/200/200/800 6’09″95 Agathe Houdelet 28/04/2013 Tergnier
Chloé Blanchard
Célia Stephan
Célia Fouyer
Discipline Performance Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″47 (+1,3) SANCHEZ Esteban 29/06/2019 Saint Renan
60m 7 »62 SALLAT Alhan 04/02/2017 Kirchberg
80m 9″53 RAGUET Denis 15/06/1985
100m 11″72 DOUILLARD Bernard 13/10/2001 Dreux
1000m 2’43″72 VASSOGNE Robin 08/06/2013 Reims
2000m 6’24″8 LAVALLEE 23/05/1992
3000m 9’46 »4 VASSOGNE Robin 29/09/2013 Reims
50mH(84) 7’’17 ANTONI Marc-Ghislain 10/12/2000 Vittel
100mH 14″00 WYDRA Loic 25/09/1999
200mH 27″20 GOMONT Nicolas 13/10/2001 Reims
1500m Steeple
Hauteur 1,92m THEVIN Emmanuel 06/10/1991 Reims
Perche 3,80m WYDRA Loic 20/06/1999
Longueur 6,51m GOMONT Nicolas 23/09/2001
Triple Saut 12,44m MORANGE Stephane 06/10/1991
Poids 14,36m LECLERCQ Frederic 20/06/1999
Disque 40,7m WYDRA Loic 04/07/1997
Marteau 42,16m VESQUE Yoann 26/06/2004
Javelot 53,01m SANCHEZ Esteban 16/06/2019 Reims
Triathlon 107 points SANCHEZ Esteban 16/06/2019 Reims
Pentathlon (lg) 2503 pts CORMET Dylan 18/01/2015 Reims
Octathlon 3849 points FOURNEL Loic 13-14/06/2015 Feignies
4*60m 28 »77 GAUTHIER Maxence 07/06/2015 Reims
CORMET Dylan
GOUBEYRE Benjamin
FOURNEL Loic
4*100 51″61 GILLERON Raphael 10/02/2007 Reims
LAMBERT Quentin
LALARME Jean-Michel
MARTIN Yohan
800-200-200-800 5’13″32 CORMET Dylan 04/07/2015 Vergèze
FOURNEL Loic
JARLOT Louis
GOURBEYRE Benjamin
3000m marche 19’41 »95 PERILLIEUX David 12/05/2019 Chalons
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″91 IR1 LAVEAUD Cécilia 09/02/2008 Reims
60m 7″98 N4 LAVEAUD Cécilia 03/02/2008 Nogent sur Oise
100m 12″22 (+1,6) N4 LAVEAUD Cécilia 29/06/2008 Maubeuge
200m 25″6 IR1 JUBELIN Corinne 01/06/1981 Chalons
300m 44″84 IR4 AHITE Ericka 24/04/2010 Saint Dizier
400m 58″58 IR1 SARTORETTI 14/07/1984 Fontainebleau
800m 2’16″77 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 13/07/1985 Chalons
1000m 3’13″00 R2 KLEIN Laurence 08/06/1983 Chalons
1500m 4’56″38 IR3 KLEIN Laurence 14/05/1986 Reims
3000m 13’20″35 D5 PHILLIPPE Lauriane 04/10/2009 Reims
10 kms 49’02 D3 DERVIN Traicie 17/10/2011 Reims
50mH (76) 8″29 IR2 ESTEVON Romane 19/01/2013 Reims
60mH (76) 9″02 N4 ESTEVON Romane 30/01/2015 Aubière
60mH (84 9’’00 N4 ESTEVON Romane 11/02/2015 Reims
80mH (76) 12’’95 / ESTEVON Romane 22/06/2013 Saint Quentin
100m Haies (76) 14″01 N3 ESTEVON Romane 05/07/2015 Lens
320m Haies 51″2 IR2 SARTORETTI 23/04/1983 Reims
400mH 69″89 IR3 GIRARD Laura 16/06/2013 Bogny sur meuse
Hauteur 1.63m IR1 FLEURY Mélanie 07/12/2013 Reims
Perche 3,25m IR1 Agathe Houdelet 02/06/2019 Chalons
Longueur 5.61m (+2,00) IR1 FLEURY Mélanie 19/06/2016 Reims
Triple saut 11.49m IR1 Yannick BOUTON 24/06/2001 Obernay
Poids (4kg) 9.60m R2 AHITE Ericka 20/06/2010 Compiegne
Poids (3kg) 12.64m IR3 Maude LORAIN 07/07/1993 Tours
Disque 33.28m R3 SAMBINELLO 10/09/1994 Reims
Javelot 33.80 R1 ROCHETTE 07/10/1984 Saint Ouen
Marteau (3kg) 50.26m N3 DEPARDIEU Marine 12/07/2009 Bondoufle
Heptathlon 4524 pts IR1 ROGER Aurore 27/06/1993 Versailles
4 X 100m 49 »95 / ROCHET Maurine 01/07/2015 Tergnier
FLEURY Mélanie
ESTEVON Romane
NGOME Lydiane
4 X 200m 1’48’’69 / FLEURY Mélanie 24/01/2015 Reims
ESTEVON Romane
NGOME Lydiane
ROUSSEAUX Juliette
3000m Marche 23’27 »72 LEBRUN Agathe 24/05/2015 Reims
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″23 IR2 EVAIN Mathieu 08/02/2004 REIMS
60m 7″05 N4 EVAIN Mathieu 18/12/2004 PARIS
100m 11″11 (+0,4) IR1 SALLAT Alhan 15/06/2019 Troyes
200m 22’’85 IR3 SALLAT Alhan 02/12/2018 Reims
400m 52″40 IR3 FOURCHET François 18/05/1988 REIMS
800m 1’56″07 IR1 FOURCHET François 02/10/1988 DOLE
1000m 2’31″10 IR2 FOURCHET François 10/09/1989 REIMS
1500m 3’57″05 IR1 BARRER François 07/07/2010 ST MAUR
3000m 8’32″69 IR1 BARRER François 26/06/2010 NIVELLES
50mH 7″07 N4 UY Dara 13/02/2005 PARIS
60mH (91) 8″21 IR1 UY Dara 16/01/2005 REIMS
110mH 14″64 IR1 UY Dara 28/07/2005 PARIS
320mH 42″51 IR2 UY Dara 05/06/2005 CHALONS
1500m Steeple 4’49″27 RICHARD 12/10/2003 ROANNE
Hauteur 2,00m IR1 THEVIN Emmanuel 29/05/1993 CHALONS
Perche 4,70m IR1 MONOT Nicolas 01/06/1997 TOULOUSE
Longueur 7,64m N2 GOMONT Nicolas 06/06/2003 CHARLETY
Triple 14,16m IR1 WAMBA Paul 13/07/1997 D’ASCQ
14,16 (-1,3m) IR1 SALLAT Alhan 06/07/2019 Angers
Poids 14,72m IR4 LECLERCQ Frederic 02/06/1990 REIMS
Disque 42,58m IR4 WYDRA Loic 18/02/2001 REIMS
Marteau 54,20m IR4 MOLTEAUX Antoine 12/07/2003 LYON
Javelot 48,74m R2 GANIER 07/05/1986 CHALONS
Heptathlon 3717pts R3 MONTAY Maxime 16/01/2010 REIMS
Pentathlon 3344pts GOMONT Nicolas 12/12/2004 REIMS
Décathlon 6378pts GOMONT Nicolas 10-11/05/03 SENS
4*100m 44″2 LECLERCQ Frederic 07/07/1985 DOMBASLE
ESTEVON Laurent
JOSWIAK Benoit
FRESSE
4*200 1’41″61 GASPARD Benjamin 27/01/2007 REIMS
ITIER Mickael
MATHIEU Rémy
MARIE LOUISE William
3000m Marche 18’55″44 DUBUS Jérémy 23/10/2005 REMIREMONT
5000m Marche 31’50″21 D3 AUDURENCQ Quentin 05/05/2013 TROYES
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″67 N3 LAVEAUD Cécilia 15/02/2009 Paris
60m 7″74 N3 NGOME Lydiane 12/02/2017 Nantes
100m 12″16 (-0,3) N3 LAVEAUD Cécilia 01/06/2009 Reims
200m 25″13 (+1.9) N4 ELARD Amandine 04/07/2004 Saint Quentin
400m 57″86 IR1 SARTORETTI 05/07/1986 Montgeron
800m 2’16″77 N4 KLEIN Laurence 13/07/1985 Montgeron
1000m 3’03″10 IR3 KLEIN Laurence 22/09/1987 Reims
1500m 4’41″35 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 05/06/1988 Reims
3000m 10’17″83 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 12/07/1987 Fontainebleau
10 000m 37’13″3 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 08/06/1988 Saint Maur
60mH (84) 8 »87 N3 ESTEVON Romane 17/02/2016 Reims
100m Haies (84) 14 »05 (+2) N3 ESTEVON Romane 15/06/2017 Saint-Dizier
400m Haies 65″04 N4 BARDOUX 10/07/1999 Aix les Bains
Hauteur 1.76m N2 FOURCADE Nadine 27/07/1980 Nancy
Perche 3,25m IR1 Agathe Houdelet 02/06/2019 Chalons
Longueur 6.04m N2 FOURCADE Nadine 27/07/1980 Nancy
Triple saut 11.49m IR1 BOUTON Yannick 24/06/2001 Obernay
Poids 10.14m R1 FOURCADE Nadine 01/06/1981
Disque 31.46m R2 SAMBINELLO 26/06/1996 Reims
Javelot (600g) 33.80m R1 ROCHETTE 07/10/1984 Saint Ouen
Marteau (4kg) 44.30m IR3 DEPARDIEU Marine 19/06/2010 Compeigne
Heptathlon 5298 pts N2 FOURCADE Nadine 10/08/1980 Montargis
Pentathlon 1493 pts D3 ELARD Amandine 04/01/2004 Reims
4 X 100m 48’’70 / KANTE Diarra 19/06/2016 Reims
FLEURY Mélanie
ESTEVON Romane
NGOME Lydiane
3000m Marche 23’27 »72 LEBRUN Agathe 24/05/2015 Reims
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 5″96 N3 EVAIN Mathieu 12/02/2005 PARIS
60m 6″91 N3 EVAIN Mathieu 12/02/2005 PARIS
100m 10″90 N4 EVAIN Mathieu 27/05/2006 LA GARDE
200m 22″28 IR1 GOMONT Nicolas 03/07/2004 SAINT QUENTIN
400m 51″54 IR3 GOMONT Nicolas 01/05/2004 REIMS
800m 1’53″57 N4 MERCIER Cédric 17/06/1999
1000m 2’28 »66 IR1 VASSOGNE Robin 07/07/2016 Sarrebruck
1500m 3’45″11 N2 BARRER François 30/06/2012 AMIENS
3000m 8’07″76 N2 BARRER François 23/06/2012 NIVELLES
5000m 14’06″72 IR2 BARRER François 01/06/2011 CARQUEFOU
10000m 30’37″64 N4 LAURENT Simon 06/06/2008 SAINT MAUR
60mH 8 »08 N3 UY Dara 27/01/2007 REIMS
110mH 14″07 N3 UY Dara 27/07/2007 NARBONE
400mH 54″42 N4 UY Dara 23/06/2007 TROYES
3000m Steeple 9’13 »68 R1 BARRER François 06/05/2012 Bogny
Hauteur 2,02m N4 FOULLIER David 17/06/1984
Perche 4,85m N4 MONOT Nicolas 12/07/1998
Longueur 7,79m N1 DUCROS Romuald 08/06/1992
Triple Saut 14,95m N4 VIERA Xavier 26/06/1988
Poids 14,43m IR2 VESQUE Yoann 03/02/2008 NOGENT
Disque 38,34m R1 WYDRA Loic 01/06/2002
Marteau 54,58m IR2 MARIE LOUISE William 06/03/2010 AIX LES BAINS
Javelot 48,50m R1 SMITS Benoit 28/04/1996
Heptathlon 3344 GOMONT Nicolas 12/12/2004 REIMS
Décathlon 6458 IR1 GOMONT Nicolas 01/05/2004 REIMS
4*100m 43″77 LECLERCQ Frederic 22/10/2006
FRESSE
JOSWIAK Benoit
MORANGE Stephane
5000m Marche 31’50″21 D3 AUDURENCQ Quentin 05/05/2013 TROYES
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″60 N2 ELARD Amandine 26/02/2006 Aubière
60m 7″61 N2 ELARD Amandine 10/02/2007 Vittel
100m 11″78 (+0.9) N2 ELARD Amandine 21/07/2006 Tomblaine
200m 23″64 (+0.0) N1 ELARD Amandine 10/06/2007 Tours
300m 47″77 R4 CHATRY Sophie 10/01/2009 Reims
400m 57″86 IR1 SARTORETTI 05/07/1986 Montgeron
800m 2’16″28 N4 BOCAHUT 05/06/1999 Charlety
1000m 3’03″10 IR3 KLEIN Laurence 22/09/1987 Reims
1500m 4’41″35 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 05/06/1988 Reims
3000m 10’17″83 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 12/07/1987 Fontainebleau
10 000m 37’13″30 IR1 KLEIN Laurence 08/06/1988 Saint Maur
10km (route)
1/2 marathon 2H01’37 » D6 MATHIEU Elise 23/10/2005 Reims
60mH (84) 8 »87 N3 ESTEVON Romane 17/02/2016 Reims
100m Haies (84) 14 »05 (+2) N3 ESTEVON Romane 15/06/2018 Saint-Dizier
400m Haies 65″04 N4 BARDOUX 10/07/1999 Aix les Bains
Hauteur 1.84m N1 FOURCADE Nadine 06/07/1985 Chalons
Perche 3,25m IR1 Agathe Houdelet 02/06/2019 Chalons
Longueur 6.79m IA FOURCADE Nadine 04/05/1985 Chalons
Triple saut 11.49m IR1 BOUTON YANNICK 24/06/2001 Obernay
Poids (4kg) 10.73m IR4 FOURCADE Nadine 16/07/1983 Lons le Saunier
Disque 37.46m IR2 SAMBINELLO 26/06/1996 Reims
Marteau (4kg) 44.30m IR3 DEPARDIEU Marine 19/06/2010 Compiegne
Javelot (600g) 35.16m IR3 FOURCADE Nadine 17/07/1983 Lons le Saunier
Heptathlon 5452 pts N1 FOURCADE Nadine 07/08/1983 La Baule
Pentathlon 2320 pts R2 CHATRY Sophie 08/12/2007 Reims
4 X 100m 48’’70 / KANTE Diarra 19/06/2016 Reims
FLEURY Mélanie
ESTEVON Romane
NGOME Lydiane
3000m Marche 20’06″88 D2 BOIREAU Sarah 17/05/2009 Lomme
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
60m 6″91 N3 EVAIN Mathieu 12/02/2005 Paris
100m 10″83 N3 JOUGNEAU Emmanuel 15/05/1996 TROYES
200m 22″01 N4 JAFFORY André 14/05/1988 REIMS
400m 47″19 N2 JAFFORY André 23/07/1989 MONTGERON
800m 1’51″62 N3 FOURCHET François 14/06/1992 REIMS
1000m 2’24’20 N4 BARRER François 19/07/2013 Monaco
1500m 3’43″15 N2 BARRER François 06/07/2013 OORDEGEM
Mile 4’15″64 CAU Quentin 02/06/2010 ST MAUR
3000m 8’06″19 N2 BARRER François 05/07/2014 Oordegem
5000m 13’47″69 N2 BARRER François 19/06/2015 CARQUEFOU
10000m 30’37″64 N3 LAURENT Simon 07/06/2008 ST MAUR
10km 30’15 N3 BARRER François 04/10/2015 Paris
15km
20km
Semi marathon 1h20’44 » R3 VAROQUIER Jeremy 27/04/2008 VENDRESSE
Marathon 2h50’06 » R3 VAROQUIER Jeremy 09/04/2006 Paris
60mH 8″29 N2 UY Dara 25/01/2009 REIMS
110mH 14″43 N3 UY Dara 18/07/2009 LAMBALLE
400mH 53″85 N3 PLESSIS Bruno 09/07/1983 FONTAINEBLEAU
3000m Steeple 9’13″68 N3 BARRER François 06/05/2012 Bogny sur Meuse
Hauteur 2,10m N2 LEDOUX Franck 19/06/1988 REIMS
Perche 4,85m N4 MONOT Nicolas 12/07/1998 DREUX
Longueur 7,79m N1 DUCROS Romuald 08/08/1993 ALICANTE
Triple Saut 14,95m N4 VIERA Xavier 26/06/1988 REIMS
Poids 12,98m IR4 MARLIER Eric 14/09/1983 REIMS
Disque 36,42m R1 WYDRA Loic 10/10/2004 TOURCOING
Marteau 47,91m IR3 MARIE LOUISE William 09/05/2010 REIMS
Javelot 52,39m IR3 DIDEIRO Loic 01/06/2008 REIMS
Heptathlon 4869pts N2 GOMONT Nicolas 08/12/2007 Reims
Pentathlon 2598pts R2 WYDRA Loic 12/12/2004 Reims
Décathlon 6511pts N4 PLESSIS Bruno 17/07/1983 LONS LE SAUNIER
4*100 43″15 VESQUE Yoann 22/10/2006 CASTRES
EVAIN Mathieu
UY Dara
GOMONT Nicolas
4*400 3’42″80 BAUDESSON Benoit 04/05/2008 SEDAN
BOIREAU Nicolas
DIDEIRO Loic
UY Dara
5000m Marche 31’50″21 D3 AUDURENCQ Quentin 05/05/2013 Troyes
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
50m 6″53 N1 ELARD Amandine 16/02/2008 Bordeaux
60m 7″45 N2 ELARD Amandine 09/02/2008 Nogent sur Oise
100m 11″60 (+1.6) N2 ELARD Amandine 07/06/2008 Dijon
200m 23″73 (+0.9) N1 ELARD Amandine 10/07/2009 Belgrade
400m 56″53 N4 DESGRIPPES Mathilde 10/06/2018 Ivry sur Seine
800m 2’05″40 N1 MAINE Christine 13/08/1988 Tours
1000m 2’45″52 N2 MAINE Christine 16/06/1988 Dreux
1500m 4’26″50 N2 MAINE Christine 25/07/1993
3000m 9’51″72 N4 MAINE Corinne 07/06/1989
5000m 17’40″12 MAINE Christine
10 000m 34’09″71 N2 BULTOT Tatiana 27/06/1997 Reims
10km route 37’33″00 MAINE Christine 08/04/1996 Saint Quentin
20km route 1h58’28″00 D6 SOUDANT Rachel 01/05/2005 Maroilles
1/2 marathon 1h20’44 » N4 MAINE Christine 17/03/1996 Gray
Marathon 3h07’01 IR1 CZUPRYNIAK Anna 11/10/2015 Reims
60m Haies 8″87 N3 BAGNAROL Tamara 20/02/2011 Aubière
100m Haies 13″90 N2 FOURCADE Nadine 20/04/1985
400m Haies 62’40 N3 DESGRIPPES Mathilde 01/06/2019 Mongeront
Hauteur 1.84m N1 FOURCADE Nadine 06/07/1985
Perche 3,25m IR1 HOUDELET Agathe 02/06/2019 Chalons
Longueur 6.79 IA FOURCADE Nadine 04/05/1985
Triple saut 12.16m N3 BAGNAROL Tamara 21/05/2009
Poids 13.32m N3 FOURCADE Nadine 26/04/1986
Disque 37.46m IR2 SAMBINELLO 26/06/1996
Marteau 44.30m IR3 DEPARDIEU Marine 19/06/2010
Javelot 36.36m IR2 FOURCADE Nadine 01/07/1986
Pentathlon 3556 pts N2 BAGNAROL Tamara 08/01/2011 Reims
Heptathlon 5452 pts N1 FOURCADE Nadine 07/08/1983
4 X 100m 48″23 / AHITE Ericka 09/05/2010 Reims
BAGNAROL Tamara
ELARD Amandine
LAVEAUD Cécilia
4 X 400m 4’07″41 / VASSOGNE Corinne 23/05/1993
PONCELET
TROUVE
MAINE Christine
3000m Marche Salle 18’47’’70 BOIREAU Audrey 16/01/2016 Reims
3000m Marche 17’54 »53 R2 BOIREAU Audrey 19/05/2019 Reims
Discipline Performance Niveau Nom Date Lieu
60m 6″91 N3 EVAIN Mathieu 12/02/2005 PARIS
100m 10″83 N3 JOUGNEAU Emmanuel 15/05/1996
200m 21″98 N4 JOUGNEAU Emmanuel 01/06/1997
400m 47″19 N2 JAFFORY André 23/07/1989
800m 1’51″2 N3 PRONGUE Philippe 12/07/1989
1000m 2’24’20 N4 BARRER François 19/07/2013 Monaco
1500m 3’42″23 N2 BARRER François 04/07/2017 Bruay-la-Bruissière
3000m 8’06″19 N2 BARRER François 05/07/2014 Oordegem
5000m 13’27″69 N1 BARRER François 23/06/2017 Carquefou
10000m 27’55 »95 IB BARRER François 03/05/2018 Palo Alto (USA)
5km 14’23 BARRER François 16/02/2019 Monaco
10km 29’37 N2 BARRER François 06/01/2019 Nice
15km 50’19 R1 LOUE Ulrich 05/05/2005 VILLERS SEMEUSE
20km 1h16’23 » R4 COLLOT Franck 01/05/2004 MAROILLES
Semi-marathon 1h11’32 » IR2 LAURENT Simon 25/03/2012 NOGENT
Marathon 2h33’56’ IR2 LAURENT Simon 24/11/2013 LA ROCHELLE
60mH 8″29 N2 UY Dara 25/01/2009 REIMS
110mH 13″99 N2 LEDOUX Franck 17/06/1992
400mH 53″85 N3 PLESSIS Bruno 09/07/1983
3000m Steeple 8’47″82 N2 JONNEAU Fabrice 05/07/1989
Hauteur 2.10m N2 LEDOUX Franck 19/06/1988
Perche 4.85m N4 MONOT Nicolas 12/07/1998
Longueur (+0,0) 8,08m N1 GOMONT Nicolas 25/05/2012 BONNEUIL SUR M
Triple Saut 14.95m N4 VIERA Xavier 26/06/1988
Poids 12.98m IR4 MARLIER Eric 14/09/1983 REIMS
Disque 38.24m IR4 PATAT Hugues 01/05/2005
Marteau 47.91m IR3 MARIE LOUISE William 09/05/2010 REIMS
Javelot 60.80m IR1 ALBIEZ Frederic 03/06/2007 CHALONS
Heptathlon 5291pts N2 GOMONT Nicolas 20/12/2008 REIMS
Pentathlon 3204pts IR1 DE OLIVEIRA Mathieu 12/12/2004 REIMS
Décathlon 6511pts N4 PLESSIS Bruno 17/07/1983 La Baule
4*100m 42″84 / MONOT Nicolas 25/05/1997
DUCROS Romuald
REMY
JOUGNEAU Emmanuel
4*400m 3’26″53 / NIMBI 24/05/1992
PRONGUE Philippe
POTAR Dominique
CHARDIN Vincent
5000m Marche 31’50″21 D3 AUDURENCQ Quentin 05/05/2013 TROYES